BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERNATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED

Company number 06427550

Registered office address
Community Health Services, 18 St Georges Road, St Annes On Sea, Lancashire, England, FY8 2AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 86900 - Other human health activities
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSOCIATION OF HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 16 Jan 2010