AVONMOUTH SHIP REPAIR LIMITED

Company number 06426483

Registered office address
37 St Margarets Street, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 2TU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 370 LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 17 Jan 2008