NURTON DEVELOPMENTS (WATERLOO) LIMITED

Company number 06426432

Registered office address
11 Waterloo Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B2 5TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 368 LIMITED 14 Nov 2007 - 29 Nov 2007