BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRANDRAPPORT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06425865

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
QOBLIQ LIMITED 13 Nov 2007 - 01 Nov 2011