BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NEW ROAD DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 06425774

Registered office address
21 New Road, Yeadon, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS19 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2018
due by 27 November 2018

Last statement dated 13 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
INTOTO KITCHENS (LEEDS) LIMITED 13 Nov 2007 - 04 Mar 2008