COMLAND LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 06424856

Registered office address
Lunar House, Mercury Park Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 365 LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 20 Dec 2007