G & N LABORATORY LIMITED

Company number 06424823

Registered office address
Maydwell Avenue, Off Stane Street, Slinfold, Horsham, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH13 0GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 24 December 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 362 LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 18 Feb 2008