BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

4 POINT PLANS LTD

Company number 06424750

Registered office address
Parville Church Street, Barton St. David, Somerton, Somerset, England, TA11 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2018
due by 26 November 2018

Last statement dated 12 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71112 - Urban planning and landscape architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
B P ALLEN LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 20 Mar 2009