ASTER HOMES LIMITED

Company number 06424046

Registered office address
Sarsen Court Horton Avenue, Cannings Hill, Devizes, Wiltshire, SN10 2AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MOSSFERN LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 27 Jul 2011
STILLNESS 916 LIMITED 12 Nov 2007 - 08 Feb 2008