KNIGHT DRAGON N0206 LIMITED

Company number 06423434

Registered office address
Level 9 6 Mitre Passage, Greenwich Peninsula, London, England, SE10 0ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH PENINSULA N0206 LIMITED 05 Dec 2007 - 24 Oct 2014
DWSCO 2723 LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 05 Dec 2007