VISA CEMEA (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06423431

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 21 December 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2721 LIMITED 09 Nov 2007 - 19 Nov 2007