TEMPLE CLOTHING 2013 LIMITED

Company number 06422343

Registered office address
46 Vivian Avenue, London, NW4 3XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBERY BOYSWEAR LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 23 Apr 2013