BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTANCY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06422302

Registered office address
Unit 6, Peel Road, West Pimbo, Skelmersdale, Lancashire, WN8 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2018
due by 22 November 2018

Last statement dated 8 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LABRADOR ACCOUNTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 15 Nov 2007