BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HLN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06422149

Registered office address
3rd Floor 14, Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 9LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2019
due by 22 March 2019

Last statement dated 8 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINCELY HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Feb 2009 - 24 Jun 2009
MC420 LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 26 Feb 2009