TESL LTD

Company number 06420758

Registered office address
271 High Street, Berkhamsted, England, HP4 1AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2020
due by 16 January 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARROWTECHNIK LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 08 Aug 2012