BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PFG HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 06420555

Registered office address
Tcl House 7 Outrams Wharf, Little Eaton, Derby, United Kingdom, DE21 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2018
due by 21 November 2018

Last statement dated 7 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYFORCE HOLDINGS LIMITED 14 Dec 2007 - 09 Apr 2009
NEWINCCO 779 LIMITED 07 Nov 2007 - 14 Dec 2007