DEACON STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06419964

Registered office address
Arcadia House Maritime Walk, Ocean Village, Southampton, SO14 3TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANNE STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Jan 2014 - 09 May 2018
STRAND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 14 Apr 2008 - 24 Jan 2014
MISLEX (558) LIMITED 06 Nov 2007 - 14 Apr 2008