HOFFI COFFI LTD.

Company number 06418273

Registered office address
Llanover House, Llanover Road, Pontypridd, Mid Glamorgan, CF37 4DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 23 November 2019
due by 23 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 17 December 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
HOFFI COFFEE LTD 05 Nov 2007 - 05 Dec 2007