BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SMARTGAMES TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 06418203

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2019
due by 19 November 2019

Last statement dated 5 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIPP 24 OPERATING SERVICES LTD 05 Nov 2007 - 24 Sep 2013