BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EASTEND PROPERTIES (UK) LTD

Company number 06415849

Registered office address
71 Roman Road London, London, United Kingdom, E2 0QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2018
due by 16 November 2018

Last statement dated 2 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST END FINANCE (UK) LTD 02 Nov 2007 - 22 Apr 2010