CLEAR COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 06414833

Registered office address
186 Portland Road, Shieldfield, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE2 1DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEAR HEALTH (NE) LIMITED 29 Jan 2010 - 17 Apr 2010
OAK MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Nov 2007 - 29 Jan 2010