BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOBILE TRUCK WASHING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06412890

Registered office address
Miners View 3 Whiterow Cottages, Greenhow Hill, Harrogate, England, HG3 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2019
due by 13 November 2019

Last statement dated 30 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C & W MOTORCYCLES LIMITED 30 Oct 2007 - 18 Nov 2009