BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLOUDCITY GAMES LIMITED

Company number 06412045

Registered office address
Cvr Global Llp New Fetter Place West, 55 Fetter Lane, London, EC4A 1AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUDCITY GAMES PLC 29 Oct 2007 - 11 Aug 2009