BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BARBICAN HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 06410772

Registered office address
33 Gracechurch Street, London, City Of London, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2018
due by 12 November 2018

Last statement dated 29 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
BARBICAN CORPORATE MEMBER LIMITED 29 Oct 2007 - 02 Nov 2007