PRINCESS YACHTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 06409725

Registered office address
C/O Princess Yachts Limited, Newport Street, Plymouth, United Kingdom, PL1 3QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 12 July 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99000 - Activities of extraterritorial organisations and bodies
Previous company names
Name Period
RNO LIMITED 03 Mar 2008 - 05 Aug 2019
TIARA NEWCO LIMITED 24 Feb 2008 - 03 Mar 2008
HACKREMCO (NO. 2544) LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 19 Feb 2008