BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RUGELEY G PARK LIMITED

Company number 06408282

Registered office address
36 Carnaby Street, 3rd Floor, London, W1F 7DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2018
due by 7 November 2018

Last statement dated 24 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
G PARK ENFIELD (B2) LIMITED 24 Oct 2007 - 22 Nov 2007