BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

REICH LIFE LTD

Company number 06408048

Registered office address
13-15 Brewery Yard Deva City Office Park, Trinity Way, Salford, United Kingdom, M3 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2019
due by 14 September 2019

Last statement dated 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
REICH CHESTNUT LIMITED 11 May 2015 - 03 Jan 2018
CHESTNUT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS UK LTD 24 Oct 2007 - 11 May 2015