NUFORMIX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 06407331

Registered office address
Unit 153, Cambridge Science Park, Milton Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 0GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
NUFORMIX LIMITED 10 Dec 2007 - 13 Oct 2017
SANDCO 1049 LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 10 Dec 2007