ARENA PAL LIMITED

Company number 06407037

Registered office address
House Of Jaques, 1 Fircroft Way, Edenbridge, Kent, TN8 6EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2019
due by 6 November 2019

Last statement dated 23 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA PAL IMAGES LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 01 Nov 2007