BETCOMPARE.COM LIMITED

Company number 06406724

Registered office address
Moneysupermarket House, St Davids Park, Ewloe, Chester, CH5 3UZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3429 LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 03 Feb 2009