STAYBRITE WINDOWS LIMITED

Company number 06406312

Registered office address
7 Road One, Winsford Industrial Estate, Winsford, Cheshire, England, CW7 3PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4113) LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 10 Jan 2008