CEREBRASOL LIMITED

Company number 06406260

Registered office address
Band Hatton Button Llp Earisodn Park, 55 Butts Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV1 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 23 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
CEREBRESOL LIMITED 16 Jan 2008 - 06 Feb 2008
VARIFIND LIMITED 23 Oct 2007 - 16 Jan 2008