ALLOSTOCK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 06401039

Registered office address
16 Springbank Gardens, Lymm, Cheshire, WA13 9GR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 356 LIMITED 16 Oct 2007 - 30 Oct 2007