CRISTIE SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 06395450

Registered office address
New Mill, Chestnut Lane, Stroud, Gloucestershire, GL5 3EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 11 LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 11 Dec 2007