BLADEROOM LIMITED

Company number 06395445

Registered office address
Pkl Towers Stella Way, Bishops Cleeve, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL52 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BLADE ROOM LIMITED 11 Feb 2008 - 18 Mar 2008
CHARCO 14 LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 11 Feb 2008