Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CITY SOUTH MANCHESTER HOUSING TRUST LIMITED

Company number 06395296

Registered office address
Lovell House Archway 6, Hulme, Manchester, England, M15 5RN
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
26 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
10 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CSMHT LIMITED 10 Oct 2007 - 05 Nov 2007