BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROOFLETTER LIMITED

Company number 06394272

Registered office address
50 Hans Crescent, London, SW1X 0NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2019
due by 23 October 2019

Last statement dated 9 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSFIELD LIMITED 09 Oct 2007 - 20 Nov 2012