DESKLODGE LTD

Company number 06390957

Registered office address
Desklodge House, Redcliffe Way, Bristol, England, BS1 6NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL ABOARDROOM LIMITED 05 Oct 2007 - 09 Jan 2013