BLACK AND BLUE (F) LIMITED

Company number 06390152

Registered office address
5th Floor 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACK & BLUE (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED 25 Oct 2007 - 22 Apr 2015
PD102 LIMITED 04 Oct 2007 - 25 Oct 2007