BRIGHTON BANDSTAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06387941

Registered office address
Unit 1.1 Lafone House, The Leather Market, 11/13 Weston Street, London, England, SE1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 20 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
C.F.G. LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 26 Aug 2010