Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CHRISTIAN LEGAL CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06387800

Registered office address
70 Wimpole Street, London, W1G 8AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2019
due by 13 November 2019

Last statement dated 30 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
CHRISTIAN LAW CENTRE LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 01 Nov 2007