KING'S CROSS CENTRAL GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED

Company number 06387691

Registered office address
4 Stable Street, London, N1C 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2732) LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 22 Nov 2007