BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AM HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 06387403

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2018
due by 16 October 2018

Last statement dated 2 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREENDRILL LIMITED 02 Oct 2007 - 20 Dec 2007