SYNNOVIA PLC

Company number 06387173

Registered office address
Room 1.1, London Heliport, Bridges Court Road, London, SW11 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 16 October 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PLASTICS CAPITAL PLC 21 Nov 2007 - 20 Dec 2018
PLASTICS CAPITAL TRADING PLC 02 Oct 2007 - 21 Nov 2007