HOLT AVONMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 06386806

Registered office address
Third Way, Avonmouth, Bristol, Avon, BS11 9ZG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLT JCB HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Oct 2007 - 01 Aug 2012