MASL UK (1) LIMITED

Company number 06386342

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, E1 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 12 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
COCONUTGREEN LIMITED 01 Oct 2007 - 16 Nov 2007