BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ASIAN SCHOOL PARTNERS LTD

Company number 06385568

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2018
due by 15 October 2018

Last statement dated 1 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRE FOR MANAGEMENT & ACCELERATED LEARNING LTD 08 Oct 2007 - 06 Oct 2015
CENTRE OF MANAGEMENT & ACCELERATED LEARNING LTD 01 Oct 2007 - 08 Oct 2007