PLANEX DESIGN AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 06384801

Registered office address
Greks Building, 1 Booth Street, Manchester, M2 4DU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2007

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION X LIMITED 28 Sep 2007 - 03 Jun 2008