Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

KNOWLEDGE PEERS LIMITED

Company number 06384458

Registered office address
83 High Street, West Wickham, England, BR4 0LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2019
due by 11 October 2019

Last statement dated 27 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNOWLEDGE PEERS PLC 19 Dec 2007 - 18 Sep 2017
ZYGOTA PLC 28 Sep 2007 - 19 Dec 2007