BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STARLEND UK CPL LTD

Company number 06384129

Registered office address
Lendlease 20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, England, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2007

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2019
due by 11 October 2019

Last statement dated 27 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Nov 2007 - 07 Sep 2018
GENR8 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 27 Sep 2007 - 26 Nov 2007